Tanja Mannheim Girl 00491747694052
Alice Dor Monza Girl 3298828026
Milagritos Raiza Reggio Calabria Girl 3333981738
Veronica Aosta Girl 3510880979
Thais Gomes Benevento Girl 3925701628
Andra Class Karlsruhe Girl 004915214490865
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477












