Isa Bertassi Torino Trans 3446349182
Camila Santos San Paolo Trans 005511983082162
Ana Conda Madrid Trans 0034692929613
Amanda Carey Marsiglia Trans 0033682817259
Lorena Fox Parma Trans 3203083498
Ana Paula Matarazzo Lisbona Trans 0033647890150
Alessia Sanchez Barcellona Trans 004368864255808












