Vallery Furlan Barcellona Trans 0034600730444
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Ts Veronica Winterthur Trans 0041774465579
Yara Rios Bergamo Trans 3290330274
Patrizia Moreira Brescia Trans 3774462774
Loulou Francoforte Trans 00491626730484
Ale Ribeiro San Paolo Trans 005511957904316












